โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

  • {{name}}
      {{list}}
19:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
-
วัตฟอร์ด
22:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
-
นิวคาสเซิล
22:00
เชลซี
VS
-
บอร์นมัธ
22:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
-
นอริช ซิตี้
22:00
เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
-
แอสตัน วิลล่า
00:30
เซาธ์แฮมป์ตัน
VS
-
เวสต์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
19:30
เบอร์มิงแฮม
VS
-
เวสต์บรอมวิช
22:00
บาร์นสลี่ย์
VS
-
ควีนส์ปาร์ค
22:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
-
ฟูแล่ม
22:00
บริสตอล ซิตี้
VS
-
แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส
22:00
ดาร์บี้ เคาน์ตี้
VS
-
มิลล์วอลล์
22:00
ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี
VS
-
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ ซิตี้
22:00
นอตติงแฮม ฟอเรสต์
VS
-
เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์
22:00
เปรสตัน
VS
-
ลูตัน ทาวน์
22:00
สโต๊ค ซิตี้
VS
-
เร้ดดิ้ง เอฟซี
22:00
สวอนซี
VS
-
มิดเดิ้ลสโบรช์
22:00
วีแกน
VS
-
ฮัดเดอร์สฟิลด์ ทาวน์
22:00
วิมเบิลดัน
VS
-
ดอนคาสเตอร์
22:00
แอคคริงตัน
VS
-
พอร์ทสมัธ
22:00
ฟลีตวู้ด
VS
-
จิลลิ่งแฮม
22:00
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
-
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
22:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
-
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
22:00
มิลตัน คีย์นส์
VS
-
อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด
22:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่
VS
-
โบลตัน
22:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่
VS
-
โคเวนทรี
22:00
เซาธ์เอนด์
VS
-
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม
22:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
-
แบล็คพูล
22:00
วีคอมบ์
VS
-
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
22:00
คาร์ไลส์
VS
-
กริมสบี้
22:00
เชลท์แน่ม
VS
-
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ค
22:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
-
พอร์ท เวล
22:00
ครูว์
VS
-
แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
22:00
เลย์ตัน โอเรียนท์
VS
-
แบรดฟอร์ด
22:00
นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้
VS
-
สตีฟเนจ
22:00
นอร์ทแธมป์ตัน
VS
-
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน
22:00
พลีมัธ
VS
-
มอร์แคมบ์
22:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
-
เอ็กเซเตอร์
22:00
สคันธอร์ป
VS
-
โคลเชสเตอร์
22:00
สวินดอน ทาวน์
VS
-
โอลด์แฮม
22:00
วอลซอลล์
VS
-
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์
21:30
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
VS
-
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
21:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
-
ไฟร์บวร์ก
21:30
ไมนซ์
VS
-
ดอร์ทมุนด์
21:30
โคโลญจน์
VS
-
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
21:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
-
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
-
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
19:00
ไฮเดนไฮม์
VS
-
อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์
19:00
ซังต์ เพาลี
VS
-
เอสเฟา เวเฮ่น วีสบาเด้น
19:00
คาร์ลสรูห์
VS
-
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
19:00
กรานาด้า
VS
-
เลบันเต้
22:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
-
บาร์เซโลน่า
00:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
-
เออิบาร์
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
-
โอซาซูน่า
22:00
มิรันเดส
VS
-
อูเอสก้า
00:00
ปอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
VS
-
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา กอรุนญ่า
00:00
เตเนริเฟ่
VS
-
อัลกอร์กอน
03:00
ซาราโกซ่า
VS
-
ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์
21:00
เบรสชา
VS
-
เลชเช่
00:00
นาโปลี
VS
-
ปาร์ม่า
02:45
เจนัว
VS
-
ซามพ์โดเรีย
21:00
อัสโคลี่
VS
-
ชิตตาเดลล่า
21:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
-
เปสคาร่า
21:00
เวอร์ตุส เอ็นเทลล่า
VS
-
เอ็มโปลี
21:00
เวเนเซีย
VS
-
สเปเซีย
00:00
ลิเวอร์โน
VS
-
เบเนเวนโต
23:30
เม็ตซ์
VS
-
มาร์กเซย
02:00
นีมส์
VS
-
น็องต์
02:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
-
โมนาโก
02:00
ตูลูส
VS
-
แร็งส์
02:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
-
ดิฌง
02:00
แบรสต์
VS
-
นีซ
00:30
เดนฮาก
VS
-
โครนิงเก้น
01:45
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
-
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
01:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
-
ซโวลเล่
02:45
ทเวนเต้
VS
-
วิเทสส์
23:00
ซังต์ โพลเท่น
VS
-
ไรห์ดอฟ อัลทัช
23:00
แอดมิร่า
VS
-
ราปิด เวียนนา
23:00
ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก
VS
-
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
00:00
รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป
VS
-
ยูเปน
02:00
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม
VS
-
แซงต์ ทรุยด็อง
02:00
ชาร์เลอรัว
VS
-
แซร์ก บรูช
02:30
ราซิ่ง เกงค์
VS
-
วาสแลนด์ บีเวเรน
21:00
ริเยก้า
VS
-
วาราชดีน
23:30
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
VS
-
โลโคโมทิว่า
20:30
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
VS
-
คาร์วีนา
20:30
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช
VS
-
โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905
20:30
ซลิน
VS
-
โอปาว่า
20:30
พริบราม
VS
-
สโลวัคโก
23:00
บานิค ออสตราว่า
VS
-
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
21:00
รากุฟ เชนสโตโควา
VS
-
กอร์นิค ซาบร์เซ่
23:30
สลาส์ค
VS
-
เลช พอซนัน
02:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
-
วิสล่า บล็อค
22:30
มาริติโม่
VS
-
เบาวิสต้า
01:00
เบนฟิก้า
VS
-
ฟามาลิเคา
03:30
เซตูบัล
VS
-
เดปอร์ติโว่ อาเวส
18:00
เอฟซี อคาเดมิก้า
VS
-
โบโตซานี่
20:00
ลาซี่
VS
-
กาซ เมตัน
01:00
ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คราโอว่า
VS
-
โวลุนตารี่
22:00
อเบอร์ดีน
VS
-
ฮามิลตัน
22:00
ฮาร์ทส์ ออฟ มิดโลเธียน
VS
-
เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
22:00
รอสส์ เคาน์ตี้
VS
-
คิลมาร์น็อค
22:00
เซนต์ เมียร์เรน
VS
-
ลิฟวิงสตัน
01:00
เซอร์เว็ตต์
VS
-
เอฟซี ธูน
01:00
เซนต์ กัลเลน
VS
-
ซูริค
19:00
เอฟเค ลีฟ
VS
-
โคลอส โควาลิฟคา
22:00
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
VS
-
ชัคเตอร์ โดเนทส์ค
00:30
โอลิมปิก โดเนทส์ค
VS
-
มารียูปอล
22:15
โอเอฟไอ ครีท
VS
-
อาริส
00:30
พานาธิไนกอส
VS
-
ลาเมีย
01:00
ซานธี
VS
-
เออีเค เอเธนส์
19:00
รีเซสปอร์
VS
-
คาซิมปาซ่า
21:30
เกนเกลอร์เบียร์ลิจี้
VS
-
เกิซเทเป้
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
-
อันคารากือจือ
13:00
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี่
VS
-
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
15:30
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
-
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
17:45
เพิร์ธ กลอรี่
VS
-
เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์