โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

  • {{name}}
      {{list}}
12:30
โอมาน (fs)
VS
-
กัวเตมาลา(fs)
15:00
ทีมชาติไทย (fs)
VS
-
เวียดนาม (fs)
ไทยรัฐทีวี
21:00
แมนฯ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
-
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
21:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
-
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อทสเปอร์
23:30
อาร์เซนอล
VS
-
แมนฯ ซิตี้
21:30
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
VS
-
มึนเช่น กลัดบัค
00:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
-
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
19:30
เนิร์นแบร์ก
VS
-
โฮลสไตน์ คีล
19:30
ซานด์เฮาเซ่น
VS
-
ฮัมบูร์ก
19:30
ออสนาบรุค
VS
-
ดินาโม เดรสเดน
18:00
เคตาเฟ่
VS
-
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
20:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
-
มายอร์ก้า
22:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
-
เรอัล เบติส
00:30
เซบีย่า
VS
-
บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
-
เรอัล มาดริด
18:00
เอ็กซ์เตรมาดูร่า
VS
-
มาลาก้า
22:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด
VS
-
คาดิซ
00:00
เอลเช่
VS
-
ลาส ปัลมาส
00:00
ลูโก
VS
-
คิฆอน
02:00
ฟูเอนลาบราดา
VS
-
อัลเมเรีย
02:00
ราโย บาเยกาโน่
VS
-
อัลบาเซเต้
18:30
เฮลลาส เวโรน่า
VS
-
โตริโน่
21:00
โบโลญญ่า
VS
-
อตาลันต้า
21:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
-
อูดิเนเซ่
21:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
-
ซาสซูโอโล่
00:00
โรม่า
VS
-
สปอล
02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
-
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
21:00
โครเซ่นซ่า
VS
-
ปอร์เดโนเน่
21:00
เครโมเนเซ่
VS
-
เปรูจา
03:00
ซาแลร์นิตาน่า
VS
-
โครโตเน่
21:00
บอร์กโดซ์
VS
-
สตารส์บูร์ก
23:00
ลียง
VS
-
แรนส์
03:00
แซงต์-เอเตียน
VS
-
เปแอสเช
18:15
เอ็มเมน
VS
-
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม
20:30
เฟเยนูร์ด ร็อตเธอร์ดัม
VS
-
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
22:45
อัลค์มาร์
VS
-
อาแจ็กซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
22:45
เฮราเคิ่ลส์
VS
-
อูเทร็คท์
20:30
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา
VS
-
โวล์ฟสแบร์เกอร์
20:30
สวอร์ลาฟสกี้
VS
-
แม็ตเตอร์สบวร์ก
23:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
-
สตวร์ม กราซ
20:30
สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
VS
-
อันเดอร์เลชท์
00:00
คลับ บรูช
VS
-
เมเชเลน
02:00
ออสเทนเด้
VS
-
เกนท์
21:00
โอซิเย็ค
VS
-
สลาเวน
23:30
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท
VS
-
อิสตร้า
20:30
วิคตอเรีย เปลเซ่น
VS
-
เทปลิเซ่
23:00
สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
-
เชสเก บูเดอโจวิซ
18:00
ฮอร์เซ่นส์
VS
-
ซอนเดอร์ยีสเค่
20:00
แรนเดอร์ส
VS
-
เอสเบิร์ก
20:00
ลิงบี้
VS
-
ซิลเคบอร์ก
22:00
บรอนด์บี้
VS
-
โฮโบร
00:00
มิดทิลแลนด์
VS
-
อาร์ฮุส
22:00
โมไรเรนเซ่
VS
-
เบเลเนนส์
00:30
กิล วิเซนต์
VS
-
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
03:00
บราก้า
VS
-
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
23:00
เอเอฟซี Chindia Târgoviște
VS
-
เฮอร์แมนน์สตัดท์
01:30
วิโตรุล
VS
-
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์
19:00
มาเธอร์เวลล์
VS
-
เรนเจอร์ส
22:00
เซลติก
VS
-
ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน
22:00
ลูกาโน่
VS
-
ยัง บอยส์ เบิร์น
22:00
ลูเซิร์น
VS
-
บาเซิ่ล
22:00
ซิยง
VS
-
เนอชาแตล ซามักซ์
19:00
เดสน่า เชอร์นิฮิฟ
VS
-
ดินาโม เคียฟ
19:00
วอร์สกล้า
VS
-
คาร์ปาตี้
22:00
ดนิโปร ดนิโปรเปตรอฟส์ค
VS
-
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
20:00
ลาริสซ่า
VS
-
อโตรมิตอส
22:15
โวลอส
VS
-
พานิโอนิออส
00:30
แอสเตราส
VS
-
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:30
พาไนโตลิกอส
VS
-
พีเอโอเค
18:00
กาซิเชเฮียร์ กาซีอันเตป
VS
-
เคย์เซริสปอร์
20:30
ชีวาสปอร์
VS
-
เฟเนร์บาห์เช่
23:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
-
ยานิ มาลายาสปอร์
14:30
นิวคาสเซิล เจตส์
VS
-
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้